Vakantierooster

U vindt hier een overzicht van de vakanties en overige vrije dagen.


Vakantiedagen

Herfstvakantie 201822-10-201826-10-2018
Kerstvakantie24-12-201804-01-2019
Voorjaarsvakantie25-02-201901-03-2019
Paasweekend19-04-201922-04-2019
Meivakantie29-04-201903-05-2019
Hemelvaart27-05-201931-05-2019
Pinksteren10-06-201910-06-2019
Zomervakantie PO22-07-20192-09-2019

 

Studiedagen

2018 
Maandag12 februari 2018
Vrijdag22  juni 2018

 

Het jaaroverzicht treft u in de bijlage aan.